Besøk våre lagsider

29.10 10:00 Nord kunstgress B  
Skjoldar - Nord Gutter 15 år 1 - 1  
28.10 14:00 Stegaberg B  
Arna Bjørnar - Nord Gutter 15 år 0 - 0  
28.10 09:00 Stegaberg B  
Forus/Gausel 1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 1 - 0  
27.10 18:30 Gym 7 B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 7 - 1  
24.10 20:00 Grinde Kunstgress B  
Skjold IL f.02 - Nord Gutter 15 år 6 - 3  
29.10 10:00 Nord kunstgress B  
Skjoldar - Nord Gutter 15 år 1 - 1  
28.10 14:00 Stegaberg B  
Arna Bjørnar - Nord Gutter 15 år 0 - 0  
28.10 09:00 Stegaberg B  
Forus/Gausel 1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 1 - 0  
27.10 18:30 Gym 7 B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 7 - 1  
24.10 20:00 Grinde Kunstgress B  
Skjold IL f.02 - Nord Gutter 15 år 6 - 3  
03.10 20:00 Nord kunstgrasbane H  
Nord Gutter 15 år - Haugar #1 1 - 5  
26.09 17:30 Gamle Skeie B  
Avaldsnes #1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 0 - 10  
19.09 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 15 år - SUIL #1 3 - 1  
14.09 18:00 Falkeid Gras B  
Falkeid #1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 0 - 3  
05.09 20:00 Nord kunstgrasbane H  
Nord Gutter 15 år - Djerv 1919 #2 3 - 3  
22.08 20:00 Nord Nye Kunstgress A H  
Nord Gutter 15 år - Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) 5 - 2  
17.08 18:00 Avaldsnes B  
Avaldsnes #1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 5 - 3  
30.07 09:00 Kattegat-cup B  
Raklev - Nord Gutter 15 år 4 - 0  
29.07 19:00 Kattegat-cup B  
Storhamar 1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 3 - 2  
29.07 14:00 Kattegat-cup B  
Storhanar 2 - Nord Gutter 15 år 2 - 3  
29.07 10:00 Kattegat-cup B  
Frøyland - Nord Gutter 15 år 1 - 5  
28.07 08:00 Kattegat-cup B  
Klebe - Nord Gutter 15 år 2 - 1  
27.07 17:00 Kattegat-cup B  
Mastra - Nord Gutter 15 år 1 - 3  
20.06 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 15 år - Skjold IL f.02 2 - 4  
08.06 18:00 Sakkestad kunstgress B  
Haugar #1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 2 - 3  
30.05 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 15 år - Avaldsnes #1 7 - 0  
28.05 14:00 Nord nye kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 15 år - SUIL #1 5 - 4  
18.05 19:00 Skudenes kunstgress B  
SUIL #1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 3 - 6  
09.05 20:00 Nord kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 15 år - Falkeid #1 6 - 2  
02.05 20:00 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #2 - Nord Gutter 15 år 2 - 7  
25.04 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 15 år - Åkra #1 7 - 1  
18.04 18:00 Åsebøen kunstgress B  
Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) - Nord Gutter 15 år 1 - 4  
29.03 19:30 Gymnasbane 2 B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 2 - 7  
19.03 18:00 Nord Kunstgress B  
Haugar #1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 5 - 2  
16.02 19:30 Åsebøen Kunstgress B  
Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) - Nord Gutter 15 år 2 - 11  
08.02 18:30 Falkeid Kunstgras B  
Falkeid #1 - Nord Gutter 15 år 1 - 12  
31.01 20:00 Nord kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 15 år - Nord Jr-damer 8 - 0  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Bjarne B 14 14 7 11
Bjarne D 14 2
Daniel N 15 24 1
Daniel P 15 24 3 9
David H 15 2
David W 15 32 7 8
Eirik B 15 28 2
Endre A 15 28 22 46
Espen T 14 4
Faris A 15 32
Haakon N 15 28 3 1
Herman Austrheim 15 24 41 18
Johan J 15 32 3 5
Jørgen Fredrik H 14 18 3 2
Martin B 14 31 5 9
Noah E 14 17 1 1
Sean C 15 6 3
Simon T 14 11 1
Sindre Ness 15 21 3 1
Steffen Brekke 15 23
Tormod L 15 2 1 3
Trygve Bjelland R 15 32 13 5
Viljar B 15 25 6 9
©2017 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift