Besøk våre lagsider

01.11 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord G19-2 - Avaldsnes #1 1 - 5  
01.11 20:00 Nord kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - Skjold IL #1 1 - 5  
25.10 20:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) H  
Torvastad G19 - Torvastad #1 2 - 4  
18.10 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord G19-2 - Skudesnes 2 1 - 9  
15.10 14:30 Sauda stadion KG B  
sauda 1 - Nord G19-2 3 - 0  
01.11 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord G19-2 - Avaldsnes #1 1 - 5  
01.11 20:00 Nord kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - Skjold IL #1 1 - 5  
25.10 20:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) H  
Torvastad G19 - Torvastad #1 2 - 4  
18.10 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord G19-2 - Skudesnes 2 1 - 9  
15.10 14:30 Sauda stadion KG B  
sauda 1 - Nord G19-2 3 - 0  
04.10 20:00 Sletten Kunstgress B  
Vedavåg Karmøy 1 - Nord G19-2 5 - 0  
27.09 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord G19-2 - Djerv 1919-4 6 - 2  
27.09 20:00 Nord k.gr H  
Nord Junior - Djerv 1919 #4 6 - 2  
20.09 18:00 Nord stadion H  
Nord Junior - IL Skjoldar G19 samarbeidslag 4 - 0  
06.09 18:00 Nord Gress H  
Nord G19-2 - Etne 1 4 - 8  
30.08 20:00 Frakkagjerd kunstgress B  
Stegaberg IL #1 - Nord Junior 2 - 3  
23.08 20:00 Grinde Kunstgress B  
Skjold IL #1 - Nord Junior 3 - 2  
23.08 18:00 Avaldsnes 2 B  
avaldsnes 1 - Nord Junior -  
21.06 20:00 nord stadion H  
Nord Junior - Torvastad #1 2 - 2  
14.06 20:00 skudesnes 2 B  
skudesnes 2 - Nord Junior 3 - 0  
10.06 15:00 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #4 - Nord Junior 5 - 2  
07.06 20:00 nord stadion H  
Nord Junior - vedavåg Karmøy 1 1 - 2  
29.05 20:00 djervbanen B  
djerv 1919-4 - Nord Junior -  
24.05 20:00 Skjold Stadion 1 B  
IL Skjoldar G19 samarbeidslag - Nord Junior 3 - 0  
08.05 19:00 Nord stadion H  
Nord Junior - Sauda 1 2 - 0  
26.04 20:00 etne kunstgressbane B  
Etne IL #1 - Nord Junior 3 - 4  
19.04 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - Stegaberg IL #1 1 - 0  
04.04 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - Djerv 1919-4 4 - 4  
14.03 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - SK Vedavåg Karmøy G19 3 - 3  
08.03 20:00 stegaberg kunstgress B  
stegaberg jr-1 - Nord Junior -  
21.02 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - skjoldar il 4 - 1  
16.02 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - kopervik 4 - 2  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Anders S 17 4
Andreas Horsfjord H 17 15 6 4
Asbjørn Diec H 16 11
Egil B 18 13 3
Emil Bark K 17 4
Erlend D 17 10 3
Eskil K 17 12 2 2
Henrik S 18 4 2 1
Henrik Smistad Flemmen 18 11
Håkon A. Våga 18 7 5
Johannes Gabrielsen Grønstad 17 6 3
Jonas Storesletten I 17 13 2 3
Jonas Storm Skjølingstad 19 2
Kristian N 17 1 1
Kristian Sandvik S 18 6
Kristoffer Hervik A 18 6
Mads K 18 15 6 4
Marius Fiskaaen 17 13
Marius R. Sørvik 18 9
Sander Kolbeinsen T 17 15
Sebastian Sakseid V 17 6
Simen O. Hillesland 18 4 1
Sondre Hegerland K 18 12 2 7
Stian H 17 2
Thomas D 17 11 1
Thomas M B 17 14 5
Tore Bjelland Ø 18 12 1 2
Vegard B 17 8
©2017 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift